English (Life Insurance)
life insurance policy [correct]; policy of life insurance [correct]
French (Assurance sur la vie)
police d'assurance-vie [correct, feminine noun]; police d'assurance sur la vie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguro de vida)
póliza de seguro de vida [correct, feminine noun]