English (Insurance)
group endowment insurance
OBS: Many other types of group permanent insurance will suggest themselves, for example, Group Endowment Insurance, Group Life Paid-Up at Age 65 and so on.
French (Assurances)
assurance mixte collective
OBS: On peut citer, comme exemple d'une assurance-vie collective permanente, l'assurance vie entière collective, l'assurance mixte collective, l'assurance-vie libérée à 65 ans collective et ainsi de suite