English (Property Law (common law))
life tenant [correct]; tenant for life [correct]; life renter; life rentrix [proposal]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
tenant viager [correct, masculine noun]; titulaire de domaine viager [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; usufruitier viager [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
titular vitalicio [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; usufructuario vitalicio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De la pertenencia.