English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
regulatory lifecycle
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
cycle de vie des règlements [masculine noun]; cycle de réglementation [masculine noun]; cycle de vie de la réglementation [masculine noun]