English (Botany)
swamp-pink [correct]
OBS: A spring-blooming perennial suitable for bog gardens of the family Liliaceae.
French (Botanique)
hélonie [correct]
OBS: Plante de marécages qui fleurit au printemps. Famille des Liliacées.