English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
reflected dracaena [correct]
OBS: A tropical plant of the family Liliaceae. It is also known under the following scientific name : Pleomele reflexa.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
dragonnier réfléchi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Liliacées.