English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
golden alpine lily [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Liliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lloydie jaune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Liliaceae.