English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Nepal lily [correct]
OBS: A tropical plant of the family Liliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
lis du Népal [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Liliacées.