English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Lilium tigrinum extract
CONT: Lilium Tigrinum Extract is an extract of the aerial parts of Lilium tigrinum, Liliaceae. Function : skin conditioning.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de lis (Lilium tigrinum) [see observation, masculine noun]; extrait de lis [masculine noun]; extrait de Lilium tigrinum [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Extrait des parties aériennes de Lilium tigrinum, Liliacées. Usage : soins de la peau.
OBS: Lilium tigrinum : le nom latin s'écrit en italique.