English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
pink fawn lily [correct]; mahogany fawnlily [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Liliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
érythrone rose [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Liliaceae.