English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tiny allseed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Linaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
radiole faux-lin [correct, feminine noun]; faux lin [correct, masculine noun]; radiole à feuilles de lin [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Linaceae.