English (Municipal Government Honorary Distinctions; Forms Design)
Vehicle Log Book [correct, Canada]
OBS: Form number: PWGSC-TPSGC-89. Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations de gouv. municipaux; Imprimés et formules)
Journal du véhicule [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Formulaire numéro : PWGSC-TPSGC-89. Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.