English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
barbasco [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cubé [correct, masculine noun]; nicou [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
barbasco [masculine noun]; cube [masculine noun]; cubé [masculine noun]; timbó [masculine noun]