English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
modified polyester base film
OBS: magnet wire
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
feuil à base de polyester modifié
OBS: fil de bobinage