English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
heavy film build
OBS: (magnet wire)
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
feuil lourd
OBS: (fil de bobinage)