English (Workplace Organization; Auditing (Accounting))
billing report [correct]; billing statement
OBS: ... a statement of fees or claim... submitted to the Board by an accredited professional by mean of magnetic recording media.//1-831
OBS: Revised Regulations of Quebec, 1981, vol. 1
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Vérification (Comptabilité))
document de facturation [correct, masculine noun]; rapport de facturation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (...) relevé d'honoraires ou la demande de paiement, (...) que le professionnel accrédité soumet à la Régie au moyen de supports magnétiques
OBS: Règlements refondus du Québec, 1981, vol. 1
Spanish (Organización del trabajo y equipos; Verificación (Contabilidad))
informe de facturación [correct, masculine noun]