English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Bond Paper for Magnetic Ink Character Recognition Cheque Printing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.47-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier bond pour l'impression de chèques au moyen du système de la reconnaissance de caractères magnétiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.47-93