English (Remote Sensing; Cartography)
aeromagnetic data [correct, plural]; airborne magnetic data [correct, plural]
French (Télédétection; Cartographie)
données aéromagnétiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données magnétiques aéroportées [correct, feminine noun, plural]