English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Road Traffic)
magnetic separating drum
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Circulation routière)
séparateur magnétique à tambour [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención); Tránsito vial)
separador magnético de tambor [masculine noun]