English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
Wet High Intensity Magnetic Separation [correct]; WHIMS [correct]
OBS: Wet High Intensity Magnetic Separation
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
séparation magnétique humide haute intensité [correct, feminine noun]; séparation magnétique en voie humide haute intensité [correct, feminine noun]