English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.); Milling and Cereal Industries; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
high-gradient magnetic separator
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole); Minoterie et céréales; Outillage industriel)
séparateur magnétique à gradient élevé [masculine noun]