English (Office Machinery)
magnetic keyboard [correct]; power keyboard [correct]
OBS: Loosely, the keyboard of any automated typewriter.
French (Mécanographie)
clavier bureautique [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas de oficina)
teclado magnético [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dispositivo que registra las pulsaciones de teclas, y las revisiones, en un medio magnético.