English (Geophysics; Geochemistry)
antineutron [correct]
DEF: ... the antiparticle of the neutron, with the same mass and spin as the neutron but with a magnetic moment that is opposite in sign.
French (Géophysique; Géochimie)
antineutron [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Antiparticule du neutron.