English (Honorary Distinctions)
Ontario Male Athlete of the Year [correct]
OBS: Ministry of Tourism and Recreation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Athlète ontarien de l'année [correct]
OBS: ministère du Tourisme et des Loisirs.