English (Animal Diseases)
otodectic mange; ear mite mange; auricular mange
French (Maladies des animaux)
gale otodectique [feminine noun]; gale des oreilles; gale chonoptique [feminine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
sarna auricular [correct, feminine noun]; sarna otodéctica [correct, feminine noun]