English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Culture of Fruit Trees)
mango fruit treat
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Arboriculture fruitière)
collation à la mangue [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Publicité sur l'emballage de Rougemont.