English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
kwini [correct]; kuwini [correct]; Saipan mango [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Anacardiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
manguier odorant [correct, masculine noun]; manguier à fruit odorant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Anacardiaceae.