English (Publication and Bookselling)
bibliomaniac [correct]
DEF: One affected with the mania of collecting books, especially old and rare editions.
French (Édition et librairie)
bibliomane [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Collectionneur ou collectionneuse affecté d'une passion excessive pour les livres, principalement pour les livres rares ou uniques.