English (Regional Dialects and Expressions; Political Theories and Doctrines)
Mitterrand worship
French (Régionalismes et usages particuliers; Théories et doctrines politiques)
mitterrandolâtrie [feminine noun]
DEF: Idolâtrie de François Mitterrand.