English (Cardiovascular System; Symptoms (Medicine))
cardiovascular depression [correct]
CONT: Cardiovascular depression may manifest as bradycardia or arterial hypotension.
French (Système cardio-vasculaire; Symptômes (Médecine))
dépression cardiovasculaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dépression cardiovasculaire (bradycardie, hypotension) [...]
Spanish (Sistema cardiovascular; Síntomas (Medicina))
depresión cardiovascular [correct, feminine noun]