English (Information Processing (Informatics))
manifest number [correct]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System (IRIS).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
numéro de manifeste [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).