English (Launching and Space Maneuvering)
launch manifest [correct]
CONT: The total of items on a given NSTS [National Space Transportation System] launch that are payload items. This includes items in the cargo bay, located within the pressurized environment of the orbiter vehicle and also any additional consumables that must be carried aloft to support the mission.
French (Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
manifeste de lancement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document publié par un organisme pour annoncer le calendrier des lancements qu'il prévoit et indiquer le système de transport et les charges utiles emportées.