English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
certified cargo manifest [correct]
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
manifeste de marchandises certifié exact [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
manifiesto de carga certificado [correct, masculine noun]