English (Clinical Psychology)
dream work [correct]
DEF: The processes by which the latent dream content is transformed into manifest content(...)
French (Psychologie clinique)
travail du rêve [correct]
DEF: (...) tâche de transformer les pensées latentes en (...) contenu manifeste.