English (Document Classification (Library Science); Paper or Paperboard Goods; Types of Paper)
manilla folder
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Objets en papier ou en carton; Sortes de papier)
chemise en papier bulle
OBS: Manilla paper: papier bulle, HASTA, 1973, p. 745.