English (Penal Law; Stock Exchange; Investment)
fraudulent manipulation [correct]
CONT: Fraudulent manipulation of stock exchange transactions
French (Droit pénal; Bourse; Investissements et placements)
manipulation frauduleuse [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Manipulations frauduleuses d'opérations boursières