English (Security Devices; Locks and Locksmithing)
manipulation-resistant combination lock [correct]
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Serrurerie)
serrure à combinaison antimanipulation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Dispositivos de seguridad; Cerrajería)
cerradura de combinación antimanipulación [correct, feminine noun]