English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kabui [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Naga, a people living on the Naga hills on the Burma-Assam frontier west and northwest of Manipur valley.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kabui [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Naga, groupe ethnique vivant sur les collines de Naga, en Assam (État de l'Inde) à la frontière de la Birmanie, ouest et nord-ouest de la vallée de Manipur (Inde).