English (Heritage)
municipal heritage conservation zone [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Statute cited : The Planning Act(Continuing Consolidation of the Statutes of Manitoba).
French (Patrimoine)
zone municipale de conservation du patrimoine [feminine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Loi citée : Loi sur l'aménagement du territoire (Codification permanente des lois du Manitoba).