English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
basic autopac plan
OBS: The Basic Autopac plan is a government-run insurance program administered by a crown agency, The Manitoba Public Insurance Corporation.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
plan Autopac
OBS: Le Plan Autopac de base est un programme d'assurance conduit par le gouvernement, administré par un organisme de la Couronne, "The Manitoba Public Insurance Corporation".