English (Labour and Employment)
services component
CONT: Manitoba Government Employees’ Association(trades, operations & services component)
French (Travail et emploi)
groupe des services [masculine noun]
CONT: Association de la Fonction publique du Manitoba (groupe des opérations, services et métiers)