English (Penal Law)
corrections component
CONT: Manitoba Government Employees’ Association(corrections component).
French (Droit pénal)
groupe des services correctionnels [masculine noun]
CONT: Association de la Fonction publique du Manitoba (groupe des services correctionnels).