English (Medical Imaging)
dimeglumine gadopentetate; gadopentetate dimeglumine; Gd-DTPA
CONT: Comparative safety of gadodiamide, dimeglumine gadopentetate and meglumine gadoterate in MRI of the central nervous system
French (Imagerie médicale)
gadopentétate de diméglumine [correct, masculine noun]; Gd-DTPA [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Études comparatives de la tolérance du gadodiamide, du gadopentétate de diméglumine et du gadotérate de méglumine au cours d'un examen IRM du système nerveux central