English (Medical Imaging)
meglumine gadoterate; gadoterate meglumine; Gd-DOTA
CONT: Comparative safety of gadodiamide, dimeglumine gadopentetate and meglumine gadoterate in MRI of the central nervous system
French (Imagerie médicale)
gadotérate de méglumine [correct, masculine noun]; Gd-DOTA [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Études comparatives de la tolérance du gadodiamide, du gadopentétate de diméglumine et du gadotérate de méglumine au cours d'un examen IRM du système nerveux central