English (Translation (General); Petrography)
turbiditic [correct]
OBS: Turbiditic Meguma terrane.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Pétrographie)
à lithologie turbiditique [correct]
OBS: Terrane à lithologie turbiditique de Meguma.