English (Oscillators and Oscillating Circuits (Electronics); Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
Meissner circuit
French (Circuits oscillants et oscillateurs (Électronique); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
montage Meissner [masculine noun]