English (The Skin; Personal Esthetics)
tanning accelerator [correct]
DEF: A product containing substances designed to stimulate formation of melanin, sensitize the skin to UV rays and enhance the effects thereof.
French (Appareil cutané; Esthétique et soins corporels)
accélérateur de bronzage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit contenant des substances qui stimulent la formation de mélanine mais sensibilisent la peau aux UV et en accentuent les effets.
Spanish (Piel; Estética personal)
acelerador de bronceado [correct, masculine noun]