English (Environmental Economics; The Skin)
lightly pigmented skin [correct]
OBS: Most susceptible to melanoma and non-melanoma skin cancers.
French (Économie environnementale; Appareil cutané)
peau claire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Piel)
piel clara [feminine noun]