English (Epidermis and Dermis)
malignant melanoma in Hutchinson's melanotic freckle [correct]
OBS: 8742/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
mélanome malin sur mélanose circonscrite de Dubreuilh [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8742/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.