English (Epidermis and Dermis)
type B spindle cell melanoma [correct]
OBS: 8774/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
mélanome à cellules fusiformes de type B [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: 8774/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.