English (Epidermis and Dermis)
malignant melanoma in precancerous melanosis [correct]
OBS: 8741/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
mélanome malin sur mélanose précancéreuse [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8741/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.