English (Epidermis and Dermis)
malignant melanoma in giant pigmented nevus [correct]
OBS: 8761/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
mélanome malin sur nævus pigmentaire géant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8761/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.