English (Epidermis and Dermis)
transient neonatal pustular melanosis [correct]
OBS: This benign, self-limiting eruption usually appears at birth as tiny clear or pus-filled blisters.
French (Épiderme et derme)
mélanose pustuleuse transitoire du nouveau-né [correct, feminine noun]