English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
compound melissa alcoholate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
alcoolate de mélisse composé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
alcoholato de melisa compuesto [masculine noun]