English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Military Member to Canadian Delegation to Mutual and Balanced Forces Reduction Conference Vienna [correct]; Mil Rep/MBFR Vienna [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Conseiller militaire de la Délégation du Canada aux Entretiens sur la réduction mutuelle et équilibrée des forces à Vienne [correct]; C Mil MBFR Vienne [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.