English (Military Administration; Military Materiel Management)
entitled CF member [correct]
CONT: One pair [of gloves] per entitled CF [Canadian Forces] member.
French (Administration militaire; Gestion du matériel militaire)
militaire autorisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Une paire [de gants] par militaire autorisé.