English (Military (General); Military Administration)
member of the Canadian Forces [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
membre des Forces canadiennes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Militar (Generalidades); Administración militar)
miembro de las Fuerzas Armadas de Canadá [correct, masculine noun]