English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
merge call centres [correct, verb phrase]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
fusionner les centres d'appels [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.