English (Information Processing (Informatics))
merge key
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
indicatif de fusion [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
indicativo de fusión [correct, masculine noun]; indicativo de intercalación [proposal, masculine noun]