English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hydroxypropyl methylcellulose phthalate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydroxypropyl phtalate de cellulose [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidroxipropilftalato de celulosa [masculine noun]