English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
methylenedioxy
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylénedioxy [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilenodioxi [masculine noun]