English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
scopolamine methylnitrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylnitrate de scopolamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilnitrato de escopolamina [masculine noun]