English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
atropine methylnitrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylnitrate d'atropine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilnitrato de atropina [masculine noun]