English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
homatropine methylnitrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylnitrate d'homatropine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilnitrato de homatropina [masculine noun]