English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
methyluramine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthyluramine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metiluramina [feminine noun]