English (Equipment (Chemistry); Scientific Research Equipment)
micro-wash bottle
OBS: Figure 2.03.33 in NF-B35-000.
French (Équipement (Chimie); Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
micropissette [feminine noun]; micro-pissette [feminine noun, obsolete]