English (Commercial Establishments)
Multinational Industrial Enterprise
OBS: Preferential Trade Area of Eastern and Southern African States (PTA).
French (Établissements commerciaux)
entreprise industrielle multinationale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales)
empresa industrial multinacional [feminine noun]