English (Information Processing (Informatics); Electronic Warfare)
information dominance in the MIE [correct]; information dominance in the military information environment [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Guerre électronique)
supériorité sur le plan de l'information dans l'EMI [feminine noun]; supériorité sur le plan de l'information dans l'environnement militaire de l'information [feminine noun]