English (Nervous System)
migraine without aura [correct]; common migraine [correct]
OBS: G43.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
migraine sans aura [correct, feminine noun]; migraine commune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G43.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
migraña sin aura [correct, feminine noun]; migraña común [correct, feminine noun]; jaqueca sin aura [correct, feminine noun]; jaqueca común [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Crisis de migraña que no va precedida de síntomas neurológicos.
OBS: G43.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.