English (Nervous System)
migraine with aura [correct]; classical migraine [correct]
OBS: G43.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
migraine avec aura [correct, feminine noun]; migraine classique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G43.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
migraña con aura [correct, feminine noun]; migraña clásica [correct, feminine noun]; jaqueca clásica [correct, feminine noun]; jaqueca con aura [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Crisis de migraña que va precedida de síntomas neurológicos, siendo los visuales los más frecuentes.
OBS: G43.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.