English (Nervous System)
other migraine [correct]
OBS: G43.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres migraines [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G43.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otras migrañas [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G43.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.