English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
migrant industry
OBS: migrant industry : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
industrie relocalisée [feminine noun]
OBS: industrie relocalisée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.