English (Crustaceans)
oriental grass shrimp [correct]; oriental shrimp [correct]; migrant prawn [correct]
OBS: A decapod of the family Palaemonidae.
French (Crustacés)
crevette à grandes pinces [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Décapode de la famille des Palaemonidae.