English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Russian water-milfoil [correct]; Asian water-milfoil [correct]; terrestrial water-milfoil [correct]; Ussurian water-milfoil [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Haloragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
myriophylle de l'Oussouri [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Haloragaceae.