English (Bacterial Diseases; Blood)
other miliary tuberculosis [correct]
OBS: A19.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Sang)
autres tuberculoses miliaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A19.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.