English (Bacterial Diseases)
acute miliary tuberculosis of a single specified site [correct]
OBS: A19.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
tuberculose miliaire aiguë, localisation unique et précisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A19.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.