English (Bacterial Diseases)
acute miliary tuberculosis of multiple sites [correct]
OBS: A19.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
tuberculose miliaire aiguë, sièges multiples [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A19.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.