English (Bacterial Diseases)
miliary tuberculosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A19.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
tuberculose miliaire, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A19.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.